Fandom

Ben 10 Planet

Ben 10: Ultimate Alien/Cast

< Ben 10: Ultimate Alien

3,621pages on Ben 10 Planet
Add New Page
Talk0 Share

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

General Episodes Cast
Voice Actor Role(s)
Yuri Lowenthal Ben Tennyson
AmpFibian (Fused)
Ultimatrix
Carl Tennyson
Buzz
Galvan Teacher
Eon
Synthroid
Albedo
Mechamorph Guard
Plumber (Ultimate Aggregor)
Necrofriggian #3 (Map of Infinity)
Piscciss Volann Guard (Deep)
Churl #2 (Eye of the Beholder)
Alpha Member #2 (Basic Training)
Plumber #1 (A Knight to Remember)
Soldier (Fame and The Mother of All Vreedles)
Reporter (Escape from Aggregor)
Sentry (Andreas' Fault)
Keeper (Andreas' Fault)
TV Reporter #2 (Hero Time)
Dispatcher (Deep)
Prisoner (...Nor Iron Bars a Cage)
Engineer #1 (The Enemy of My Enemy)
Soldier #1 (Viktor: The Spoils)
French Instructor (It's Not Easy Being Gwen)
Erin's Boyfriend (The Flame Keepers' Circle)
Radio (The Perfect Girlfriend)
Scientist (The Eggman Cometh)
Various Forever Knights
Ashley Johnson Gwen Tennyson
Diamondhead (Inspector 13)
Clockwork (Inspector 13)
Humungousaur (Inspector 13)
Upchuck (Inspector 13)
Rath (Inspector 13)
Sunny
Mrs. Rozum
Pierce's Girlfriend
Teen Girl (Ultimate Aggregor)
Fan (Deep)
Greg Cipes Kevin Levin
Jetray (Inspector 13)
Wildmutt (Inspector 13)
Way Big (Inspector 13)
Nanomech (Inspector 13)
AmpFibian (Inspector 13)
Aggrebot (Escape from Aggregor)
Churl #3 (Eye of the Beholder)
Alpha Member #3 (Basic Training)
Exasperated Guy (Video Games)
Computer (Hero Time)
Soldier #2 (Viktor: The Spoils)
Kid (Revenge of the Swarm)
Student (It's Not Easy Being Gwen)
Various Forever Knights
Dee Bradley Baker Swampfire
Ultimate Swampfire
Echo Echo
Ultimate Echo Echo
Humungousaur
Ultimate Humungousaur
Jetray
Big Chill
Ultimate Big Chill
Chromastone
Brainstorm
Spidermonkey
Ultimate Spidermonkey
Goop
Cannonbolt
Ultimate Cannonbolt
Upchuck
Way Big
Ultimate Way Big
Lodestar
Diamondhead
Nanomech
Water Hazard
AmpFibian
Armodrillo
Terraspin
NRG
Heatblast
Stinkfly
Wildmutt
Ultimate Wildmutt
Four Arms
ChamAlien
Eatle
Fasttrack
Jury Rigg
Bivalvan
Andreas
P'andor
Ra'ad
Sevenseven
Pickaxe Aliens
Ssserpent
Yeti
Geochelone Aerio
Computron
Cerberus
Psyphon
Blowfish
Pallorfang
Scrutin
Sentinel
Barry
Harvey Hackett
Plant Alien
Sir Reginald
Lucubra
Trumbipulor
Prisoner 775
DNAliens
Gourmand Actor
Cerebrocrustacean Actor
Piscciss Volann Actor
Sentient Ultimate Humungousaur
Sentient Ultimate Spidermonkey
Sentient Ultimate Swampfire
Sentient Ultimate Echo Echo
Sentient Ultimate Cannonbolt
Sentient Ultimate Big Chill
Red Robot
Inspector 13
Ignaceous
Water Creature
Mutant Chickens
Mutant Chicken Leader
Flame Keepers' Circle Member (The Flame Keepers' Circle)
Plumber (The Mother of All Vreedles)
Pilot (Fame)
Store Manager (Andreas' Fault)
TV Reporter #1 (Hero Time)
Sheriff (Moonstruck)
Reporter (The Perfect Girlfriend)
Cop #2 (The Perfect Girlfriend)
Various Forever Knights
Paul Eiding Max Tennyson
Colonel (Moonstruck)
Guards (Prisoner Number 775 Is Missing)
John DiMaggio Rath
Young Four Arms
Aggregor
Will Harangue
Colonel Rozum
Vulkanus
Zombozo
foreverduke838
Adwaita
Spellbinder
Octagon Vreedle
Magister Coronach
Conduit Edwards
Swamps
Garbage Monster
Centur Squaar
Diagon
Plumber (Too Hot to Handle)
Aggrebot (Fused and Ultimate Aggregor)
Necrofriggian #2 (Map of Infinity)
Piscciss Volann Commander (Deep)
TV Reporter (Duped)
Audience Member (Hero Time)
Police Officer (Prisoner Number 775 Is Missing)
Barker (The Flame Keepers' Circle)
V.O. Announcer (Double or Nothing)
Sailor (The Widening Gyre)
Various Forever Knights
Vyvan Pham Julie Yamamoto
Ship
Mrs. Jones
Fan (Duped)
Customer (Hero Time)
Erin (The Flame Keepers' Circle)
Computer (Inspector 13)
Jeff Bennett Ghostfreak
Azmuth
Bellicus
Pa Vreedle
Magister Labrid
Haplor
Hugh
Necrofriggian #1 (Map of Infinity)
Jailer (The Enemy of My Enemy)
General Major (Moonstruck)
Major Domo (Double or Nothing)
Alexander Polinsky Argit
Various Forever Knights
Scott Menville Jimmy Jones
J.T.
Soldier #2 (Fame)
Fanboy (Andreas' Fault)
Various Forever Knights
David McCallum Professor Paradox
Dwight Schultz Dr. Animo
Teacher #2 (It's Not Easy Being Gwen)
Sheriff (The Eggman Cometh)
Kari Wahlgren Charmcaster
Rojo
Wil Wheaton Darkstar
Rob Paulsen Rhomboid Vreedle
Baz-El
Magister Patelliday
Churl #1 (Eye of the Beholder)
Engineer #2 (The Enemy of My Enemy)
Various Forever Knights
Peter Renaday Sir George
Various Forever Knights
James Remar Vilgax
Juliet Landau Natalie Tennyson
Verdona
Fritz
Teacher #1 (It's Not Easy Being Gwen)
Waitress (Moonstruck)
Melinda (The Eggman Cometh)
Fred Tatasciore Hammer
Surgeon
Quince
Strabismus
Robot Guard (...Nor Iron Bars a Cage)
Various Forever Knights
Patrick Cavanaugh Winston
Policeman (The Creature from Beyond)
Various Esoterica
Kevin Michael Richardson Magister Pyke
Kwarrel
Peter MacNicol Oliver Thompson
Mr. Webb
Various Forever Knights
Greg Ellis Sir Dagonet
Prince Gyula
Chet Rigby (Andreas' Fault)
Soldier #3 (Viktor: The Spoils)
Sean Donnellan Ben 10,000
Eon
Cameraman (Hero Time)
Thug (Hero Time)
Tech (Hero Time)
Tara Platt Jennifer Nocturne
TV Reporter #3 (Hero Time)
Christopher McDonald Captain Nemesis
Chris Pratt Cooper Daniels
Molly C. Quinn Eunice
Computer (Simian Says)
Jason Marsden Young Max
Antonio
Tia Texada Elena Validus
Robin Atkin Downes Sir Cyrus
Nurse (The Creature from Beyond)
James Arnold Taylor Brannigan
Kolar
Fridge
Vilgax Actor
Plumber Officer (Basic Training)
Announcer (Double or Nothing)
Richard Doyle Driscoll
Mr. Baumann
Plumber #2 (A Knight to Remember)
Beth Littleford Sandra Tennyson
J.K. Simmons Magister Prior Gilhil
Plumber (Escape from Aggregor)
Jim Piddock Urian
Umpire (Duped)
Commentator (Duped)
Nicholas Guest Simons
Worker (Hero Time)
Guest (Hero Time)
Tara Strong Young Ben
Serena
Xander Berkeley Morgg
Trukk
Zeno Robinson Alan Albright
Powers Boothe Sunder
Peter Stormare King Xarion
Brian George Victor Validus
Egor
Charlie Schlatter Tack
Plumber (Basic Training)
Miguel Ferrer Magister Hulka
Alpha Member #1 (Basic Training)
Olivia Hack Emily
Adam Wylie Pierce
Various Forever Knights
Diedrich Bader Simian
Jon Polito Mizaru
Keone Young Ishiyama
Mr. Yamamoto
Repairman (The Perfect Girlfriend)
Cop #1 (The Perfect Girlfriend)
Yeni Álvarez Dr. Borges
Vicki Lewis Agent Locke
Bill Mumy Agent Bryson
Agent (The Widening Gyre)
Diane Delano Ma Vreedle
Pretty Boy Vreedle
Tress MacNeille Zennith
Khary Payton Hex
Marianne Muellerleile Maureen Nocturne
Danny Jacobs Dr. Pervis
Dispatcher (Catch a Falling Star)
Captain (Catch a Falling Star)
Ben 10: Ultimate Alien Casts
Season 1
FameDupedHit 'Em Where They LiveVideo GamesEscape from AggregorToo Hot to HandleAndreas' FaultFusedHero TimeUltimate AggregorMap of InfinityReflected GloryDeepWhere the Magic HappensPerplexahedronThe Forge of Creation...Nor Iron Bars a CageThe Enemy of My EnemyAbsolute Power: Part 1Absolute Power: Part 2
Season 2
The Transmogrification of EuniceEye of the BeholderViktor: The SpoilsThe Big StoryGirl TroubleRevenge of the SwarmThe Creature from BeyondBasic TrainingIt's Not Easy Being GwenBen 10,000 ReturnsMoonstruckPrisoner Number 775 Is Missing
Season 3
The PurgeSimian SaysGreetings from TechadonThe Flame Keepers' CircleDouble or NothingThe Perfect GirlfriendThe Ultimate SacrificeThe Widening GyreThe Mother of All VreedlesA Knight to RememberSolitary AlignmentInspector 13Enemy of My FrenemyCouples RetreatCatch a Falling StarThe Eggman ComethNight of the Living NightmareThe Beginning of the EndThe Ultimate Enemy: Part 1The Ultimate Enemy: Part 2
Specials
Heroes United

Also on Fandom

Random Wiki