Voice Actor
|
Role(s)
|
Yuri Lowenthal |
Ben Tennyson Albedo Alien X Omnitrix Ultimatrix Jeff Orb Kenko JT (Ben 10 Returns: Part 1) DNAlien (Unearthed) Soccer Player #1 (Ben 10 Returns: Part 1) Sparring Partner (Ben 10 Returns: Part 1) Truck Driver (Pier Pressure) Student (Good Copy, Bad Copy) Patrolman (Inferno) Radio Announcer (Simple) Captive (Time Heals) Various Forever Knights
|
Ashley Johnson |
Gwen Tennyson Carol Smith Cicely Girl (Ghost Town) Mother (Ghost Town) Mr. Smoothy Employee (The Secret of Chromastone)
|
Greg Cipes |
Kevin Levin Soccer Player #2 (Ben 10 Returns: Part 1) Farmer's Son (Voided) DNAlien (Inside Man) Alien #2 (Fool's Gold) Kid #1 (Singlehanded) Kid (In Charm's Way) Various Forever Knights
|
Dee Bradley Baker |
Swampfire Ultimate Swampfire Echo Echo Humungousaur Ultimate Humungousaur Jetray Big Chill Chromastone Brainstorm Spidermonkey Goop Cannonbolt Upchuck Way Big Lodestar Diamondhead Psyphon SevenSeven Officer Wells Hugo Frolic Pickaxe Aliens DNAliens Big Chill's Offspring Dravek Dasypodidae Unnamed Turrawuste Species Xenocite Tiny Tiny's Mother Ssserpent Pyroxovore Decka Bailiff Mr. Smoothy Mascot Naljian Destructor Zaw-Veenull Prince of Lewoda Sangfroid Rock Monsters Sugilite Bioids Cop (Save the Last Dance) Driver (Save the Last Dance) Farmer (Voided) Highbreed (Birds of a Feather) Man (War of the Worlds: Part 1) Policeman (Vengeance of Vilgax: Part 1) Alien #5 (Fool's Gold) Seedling 2 (If All Else Fails) Moley (Ghost Town) Various Forever Knights
|
Paul Eiding |
Max Tennyson Lukik Mouldywarp Ishiyama Highbreed (Darkstar Rising, Inside Man and If All Else Fails) Truck Driver (All That Glitters) Moe (Max Out) Serf (Voided) DNAliens (Inside Man and War of the Worlds: Part 2) Alien #4 (Fool's Gold)
|
John DiMaggio |
Rath Octagon Vreedle Judge Domstol Vulkanus Ragnarok Doug Computer Voice (Above and Beyond)
|
Vyvan Pham |
Julie Yamamoto Ship Probity Myaxx Sandra Tennyson (Ben 10 Returns: Part 1) Waitress (Save the Last Dance) Kid #2 (Singlehanded)
|
Tara Strong |
Attea
|
Rob Paulsen |
Baz-l Rhomboid Vreedle Cotton Candy Vendor (Pier Pressure) Patrolman (Pier Pressure)
|
Alexander Polinsky |
Argit Jarett
|
Dwight Schultz |
Dr. Animo Null Guardians
|
Richard McGonagle |
Reinrassig III Highbreed (Ben 10 Returns: Part 1, Ben 10 Returns: Part 2, Max Out and Inside Man) DNAliens General Groff Former Highbreed Supreme Sensei (Ben 10 Returns: Part 1) Officer (Everybody Talks About the Weather) Desk Sergeant (Inside Man) Colonel (If All Else Fails) Various Forever Knights
|
Kevin Michael Richardson |
Highbreed Commander Sheriff Mason Milleous Sir Morton Ship Battle Mode Guard (Ben 10 Returns: Part 1) Warrior #1 (X = Ben + 2) Highbreed (Ben 10 Returns: Part 1 and Grounded) DNAlien (Grounded) Various Forever Knights
|
Jeff Bennett |
Ghostfreak Azmuth Magister Labrid Tiny's Father Zs'Skayr Ultimos Blue Leader Red Leader Kraab DNAlien (Unearthed) Rath (Primus) Humungousaur (Primus) Guard #1 (Ghost Town) Policeman (The Final Battle: Part 1)
|
James Remar |
Vilgax Goop (Primus) Guard #2 (Ghost Town)
|
David McCallum |
Professor Paradox
|
Zeno Robinson |
Alan Albright
|
Kari Wahlgren |
Charmcaster
|
Wil Wheaton |
Darkstar
|
Khary Payton |
Manny Hex TV Announcer (Vengeance of Vilgax: Part 1)
|
Juliet Landau |
Verdona Natalie Tennyson Helen Tini
|
Adam Wylie |
Pierce
|
Kim Mai Guest |
Lucy Zombie Girls (All That Glitters)
|
Kamali Minter |
Trina Zombie Girls (All That Glitters)
|
Diane Delano |
Edna
|
Will Friedle |
Ken Tennyson Shem (Max Out)
|
Barbara Bain |
Human Verdona
|
George Newbern |
Frank Tennyson
|
Matt Levin |
Cash Murray
|
Scott Menville |
JT
|
Greg Ellis |
Squire Various Forever Knights Jailer (Good Copy, Bad Copy)
|
Michael York |
Patrick
|
Hakeem Kae-Kazim |
Connor
|
Clancy Brown |
Dragon Pilot (Be-Knighted)
|
James Arnold Taylor |
Raff Attendant (X = Ben + 2)
|
Kevin Conroy |
Bellicus Warrior #2 (X = Ben + 2)
|
Vicki Lewis |
Serena
|
J.K. Simmons |
Magister Prior Gilhil
|
Robert David Hall |
Forever Knight (Good Copy, Bad Copy) Counterman (Good Copy, Bad Copy) Highbreed Guard (War of the Worlds: Part 1 and Part 2)
|
Tim Curry |
Joseph Chadwick
|
Beth Littleford |
Sandra Tennyson (Grounded)
|
Don McManus |
Carl Tennyson
|
Wallace Langham |
Tyler DNAlien (Inside Man)
|
Diedrich Bader |
Simian Lu
|
Brian George |
Mayor Coleman Alien #3 (Fool's Gold)
|
Powers Boothe |
Sunder
|
Diane Michelle |
Cosmic Mom
|
Dave Fennoy |
Tetrax
|
Pamela Adlon |
Kevin's Mother
|
Ioan Gruffudd |
Devin Levin Robot Guard (Vendetta)
|